LANGLEY
Langley, located in British Columbia, is a thriving community known for its rich agricultural heritage and vibrant urban centers. Comprising both Langley City and the Township of Langley, this area offers a unique blend of rural charm and urban convenience.
1,652 Properties Available In Langley
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- 1/39 39
Active$499,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,182 SqFt5646 200 ST #304, Langley, BC V3A 1M8
Condo
Listed by Team 3000 Realty Ltd.
- 1/40 40
Active$4,888,800
7 Beds8 Baths7,320 SqFt8888 Hadden ST, Langley, BC V1M 2R6
Single Family Home
Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
- 1/40 40
Active$4,299,000
3 Beds2 Baths755 SqFt3381 208 ST, Langley, BC V2Z 2C5
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty
- 1/40 40
Active$1,825,000
5 Beds4 Baths4,382 SqFt25219 60 AVE, Langley, BC V4W 1G9
Single Family Home
Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft
- 1/36 36
Active$3,399,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt2546 200 ST, Langley, BC V2Z 1X1
Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty
- 1/32 32
Active$819,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,052 SqFt23255 Billy Brown RD #203, Langley, BC V1M 0C8
Condo
Listed by Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.
- 1/24 24
Active$3,600
3 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt6983 204 ST #7, Langley, BC V2Y 1P8
Townhouse
Listed by City 2 City Real Estate Services Inc.
- 1/14 14
Active$699,000
2 Beds2 Baths825 SqFt20065 85 AVE #206, Langley, BC V2Y 3Y4
Condo
Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford)
- 1/36 36
Active$5,499,900
8 Beds6 Baths3,700 SqFt2161 200 ST, Langley, BC V2Z 1Z6
Single Family Home
Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty
- 1/11 11
Active$689,900
2 Beds2 Baths767 SqFt20932 83 AVE #306, Langley, BC V2Y 0K8
Condo
Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
- 1/30 30
Active$599,999
2 Beds2 Baths781 SqFt20286 72b AVE #311, Langley, BC V2Y 1T2
Condo
Listed by Coldwell Banker Universe Realty
Active$448,800
1 Bed2 Baths955 SqFt20460 Douglas CRES #218, Langley, BC V3A 0C6
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty
- 1/40 40
Active$1,715,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,074 SqFt9235 Mcbride ST #51, Langley, BC V1M 2R9
Townhouse
Listed by 2 Percent Realty West Coast
- 1/26 26
Active$1,749,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,465 SqFt8567 204 ST, Langley, BC V2Y 3R2
Townhouse
Listed by Royal LePage Sussex
- 1/31 31
Active$405,000
1 Bed1 Bath741 SqFt8880 202 ST #413, Langley, BC V1M 4E7
Condo
Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services
- 1/2 2
Active$5,999,900
2 Beds1 Bath1,212 SqFt19839 28 AVE, Langley, BC V2Z 1Y2
Single Family Home
Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty
- 1/40 40
Active$539,900
2 Beds2 Baths725 SqFt27215 Aldergrove Town Centre DR #408, Langley, BC V4W 0E3
Condo
Listed by Royal LePage Global Force Realty
- 1/9 9
Active$1,800
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt1965x 76a AVE, Langley, BC V2Y 3V3
Single Family Home
Listed by Metro Edge Realty
- 1/39 39
Active$824,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,450 SqFt19749 55 AVE #22, Langley, BC V3A 0M2
Condo
Listed by RE/MAX Treeland Realty
- 1/24 24
Active$649,000
2 Beds2 Baths780 SqFt20282 72b AVE #114, Langley, BC V2Y 1T9
Condo
Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty
- 1/40 40
Active$1,399,000
5 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt26842 27 AVE, Langley, BC V4W 3E6
Single Family Home
Listed by Advantage Property Management
- 1/22 22
Active$6,900,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt5316 216 ST, Langley, BC V2Y 1Y2
Single Family Home
Listed by Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.
- 1/31 31
Active$619,999
2 Beds2 Baths734 SqFt27249 Aldergrove Town Center DR #110, Langley, BC V4W 0E6
Condo
Listed by Sutton Group - Supreme Realty Corporation
- 1/40 40
Active$429,900
1 Bed1 Bath640 SqFt27218 Aldergrove Town Centre DR #404, Langley, BC V4W 0E4
Condo
Listed by Royal LePage - Wolstencroft